Ella Milano

Ella Milano
5
1
Aliases
Ela Milano
Gender
Female
Birthday
28.12.1989
Age
30 years old
Place of birth
United States Long Beach, CA, United States
Possessing a typical girl-next-door look, Ella Milano is coming from the state of California, and she was a pornographic actress in the period from 2010 until 2016. Making a debut at the age of 21, the lovely angel managed to make more than 100 sex movies throughout her adult entertainment career, and she was open for both heterosexual scenes and lesbian ones. In 2013 Ella was nominated for the AVN Award in the category of "Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene" and a couple of her top-rated features are Teen Sex Dolls, Deep Creampies 4, Hot for Teacher 1, Corrupt Schoolgirls 3, and Pornstar Bootcamp.
Leave comment

Recommended