Emily Kae

Emily Kae
51
12
Aliases
Amanda, Alex Gameson, Emily Kaie, Emily Karl
Gender
Female
Birthday
30 November, 1970
Age
49 years old
Place of birth
United States CA, United States
Emily Kae was an American pornographic actress working in the adult industry from 2012 to 2017. Having a unique facial features with beautiful blonde hair, plus a sexy slender figure on top of that, she made about 60 titles in her career. Some of the studios she frequently worked with include Combat Zone, Pure Play Media, Filly Films, Pulse Distribution, FM Concepts, and Bang Productions. Even though Emily did quite a few non-sex scenes in her career, she still managed to make some movies worth checking out like, Swallow Guide Presents: Volume 1, Interracial Threesomes, Many Fucks Were Given, and Many Fucks Were Given.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Girls are having group sex in the back yard
    Girls are having group sex in the back yard 3 years ago 354K 7:56
    Alaina Fox having rough outdoor sex with some tattooed jock
    Alaina Fox having rough outdoor sex with some tattooed jock 6 years ago 151K 9:03
    Hot classroom hardcore with a small tits blonde temptress
    Hot classroom hardcore with a small tits blonde temptress 3 years ago 118K 8:09
    Emily Kae and Alaina Fox having sex with their partners
    Emily Kae and Alaina Fox having sex with their partners 6 years ago 97K 9:03
    Beauties offer their mouths and cunts in a sexy threeway
    Beauties offer their mouths and cunts in a sexy threeway 2 years ago 62K 6:15
    Luna Star and Emily Kae join Alaina fox for orgy
    Luna Star and Emily Kae join Alaina fox for orgy 6 years ago 44K 8:57
    Backyard group action featuring adorable babes getting rammed very hard
    Backyard group action featuring adorable babes getting rammed very hard 6 years ago 37K 9:03
    Attractive blonde Emily Kae takes a ride on a stiff penis
    Attractive blonde Emily Kae takes a ride on a stiff penis 5 years ago 37K 6:59
    Girls have fun at the beach with a guy in a hot and intense threesome
    Girls have fun at the beach with a guy in a hot and intense threesome 3 years ago 36K 7:10
    Two sweet hotties having outdoor action with some hung dude
    Two sweet hotties having outdoor action with some hung dude 6 years ago 33K 9:03
    Blonde cutie Emily Kae rides a big throbbing meat stick
    Blonde cutie Emily Kae rides a big throbbing meat stick 5 years ago 32K 7:03
    Miss digs her young masseur and asks him for sexual service
    Miss digs her young masseur and asks him for sexual service 3 years ago 30K 7:51
    A babe with a nice small rack is on the bed, opening up her pussy
    A babe with a nice small rack is on the bed, opening up her pussy 3 years ago 30K 6:06
    This lovers know how to make each other cum without hesitations
    This lovers know how to make each other cum without hesitations 3 years ago 19K 6:16
    Hot woman is under three guys that are penetrating her meaty holes
    Hot woman is under three guys that are penetrating her meaty holes 3 years ago 19K 7:02
    Blonde minx
    Blonde minx 2 years ago 14K 6:15
    Amateur with a lean body and small tits kisses a large thick shaft
    Amateur with a lean body and small tits kisses a large thick shaft 3 years ago 11K 6:50
    Sexy girlfriend is getting anally pounded really hard by her man
    Sexy girlfriend is getting anally pounded really hard by her man 3 years ago 11K 8:10
    Luscious blonde with a shaved pussy is taking in a hard shaft
    Luscious blonde with a shaved pussy is taking in a hard shaft 3 years ago 10K 7:04
    Big ass is right in front of the camera, shaking and bouncing
    Big ass is right in front of the camera, shaking and bouncing 3 years ago 8853 7:01

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended