Eve Evans

Eve Evans
3
1
Aliases
Eve Evens
Gender
Female
Birthday
15 May, 1988
Age
31 years old
Place of birth
Puerto Rico New York, Other, Puerto Rico
With French and Puerto Rican blood running through her veins, Eve Evans was a pornographic actress active in the period from 2010 until 2016. Going by the name Teresa Twogasm in some of her flicks, this delightful Latina can be seen in about 80 sex movies, covering both straight and lesbian genres, such as Couples Bang the Babysitter 2, Diabolic Young Amateurs, My Stepdaughter Tossed My Salad 4, Welcome to the Jungle, House Party Orgy, and Filthy's Teenage Delinquents 4, to name a few. In 2013 Sex Awards nominated Eve in the category of Sexiest Adult Star, but unfortunately left emptyhanded.
Leave comment

Recommended