Francesca Le

Francesca Le
453
131
Aliases
Erica Estrada, Francesca Leigh, Francesca Lei, Erika Estrada, Franchesca Le, Francesca Lee
Gender
Female
Birthday
28 December, 1970
Age
48 years old
Place of birth
United States Los Angeles, CA, United States
Almost all adult performers who stop working for a few years never come back to the industry, but in the case of Francesca Le, six years away from the game still wasn't enough for her to hang up the handcuffs. Originally working from 1990 to 1994, Francesca took a long break until 2000 when she came back to perform once again. What's interesting about Francesca is that she's one of the original models that began work when the Internet porn industry was really starting to kick off. She even won the 1994 AVN award for 'Best Group Sex Scene' for her appearance in New Wave Hookers 3. While she's now 48 years of age, Francesca still appears in professional porn shoots and manages her own Only Fans feed for those who can't get enough of her perfect MILF figure.
Comments 5
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Sexy wives swapped by their horny husbands for a foursome
    Sexy wives swapped by their horny husbands for a foursome 1 year ago 1.0M 6:15
    Slutty teen girl in knee socks polishes cock of dude like a pro
    Slutty teen girl in knee socks polishes cock of dude like a pro 2 years ago 359K 6:15
    Chick with a piercing in her clit is enjoying anal sex in this film
    Chick with a piercing in her clit is enjoying anal sex in this film 3 years ago 188K 6:59
    Sexy chick Francesca Le can't wait to get ass fucked
    Sexy chick Francesca Le can't wait to get ass fucked 4 years ago 186K 7:03
    Three wonderful honeys are eager for some toying
    Three wonderful honeys are eager for some toying 2 months ago 137K 6:53
    Crazy rimming and face fucking actions in a threesome porn video
    Crazy rimming and face fucking actions in a threesome porn video 2 years ago 105K 6:10
    Mom joins a hot lips teen to suck on a big cock together
    Mom joins a hot lips teen to suck on a big cock together 2 years ago 103K 6:05
    Sassy round ass Milf in need of young horny cock
    Sassy round ass Milf in need of young horny cock 5 years ago 93K 7:01
    Francesca Le gives deepthroat and gets banged in various positions
    Francesca Le gives deepthroat and gets banged in various positions 5 years ago 88K 7:01
    A milf brunette and a teen slut are fucking a dude in a threesome
    A milf brunette and a teen slut are fucking a dude in a threesome 2 years ago 78K 6:25
    Two girls that love to kiss a dick do a hot threesome together
    Two girls that love to kiss a dick do a hot threesome together 2 years ago 74K 6:17
    Girls are with several men, making a very steamy orgy
    Girls are with several men, making a very steamy orgy 3 years ago 73K 6:24
    Skinny teens are licking a dick and they are doing some anal sex
    Skinny teens are licking a dick and they are doing some anal sex 2 years ago 69K 6:15
    Vicious brunette MILF cheats on husband doing anal with lover
    Vicious brunette MILF cheats on husband doing anal with lover 2 years ago 61K 6:15
    A top heavy milf is a big fan of anal sex and she rides a dick
    A top heavy milf is a big fan of anal sex and she rides a dick 3 years ago 61K 6:19
    A hot inked girl is getting a large dick inside her tight round ass
    A hot inked girl is getting a large dick inside her tight round ass 3 years ago 58K 6:14
    Bitch with awesome forms is a fan of huge phalluses
    Bitch with awesome forms is a fan of huge phalluses 3 years ago 53K 6:23
    Two girls are showing their love towards a large hard pecker
    Two girls are showing their love towards a large hard pecker 3 years ago 50K 6:21
    Two girls lick one another as they are riding a big dick
    Two girls lick one another as they are riding a big dick 2 years ago 50K 6:16
    Girls that are into lesbian and straight sex are having a threesome
    Girls that are into lesbian and straight sex are having a threesome 3 years ago 49K 6:22
    Ttsis
    30 May, 2019

    U are my favorite whore!

    Vanillaheart3
    28 May, 2019

    Sexy very very sexy i just wano fuck her because she is sexist one in the world i love her and want to fuck

    jim56565
    22 May, 2019

    Love those sexy eyes.

    Fuckmenu
    16 May, 2019

    please marry me u r the best ever girl in the world

    Xyla
    15 May, 2019

    She would be a great wife.....

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended