Franziska Facella

Franziska Facella
9
0
Aliases
Franziska FTV, Victoria Koblev, Franziska Nubiles, Francesca Facella, Franziska Duff
Gender
Female
Birthday
28 August, 1989
Age
30 years old
Place of birth
Germany Bayern, Bayern, Germany
Sweet blonde angel Franziska Facella, or Francesca, was a German pornographic actress who was starring in lesbian and "masturbation-only" videos. With more than 50 sex titles in her porn portfolio, adorable gold-haired honey had a very lucrative collaboration with the porn studios such as Wicked Pictures, Vivid, Pure Play Media, Reality Kings, Pulse Distribution, Penthouse, Kick Ass Pictures, Met-Art, Girlfriends Films, Digital Playground, and DDF Network. According to Franziska's fans, a couple of her top-rated movies are Naughty Naturals 5, Women Seeking Women 55, Real College Girls 19, Cougars Cruisin Coeds, Girls Who Want Girls, and Hot Teens Kissing 2.
Comments 5

Leave Your Comment

Your need to Login or Register to post comments
Imgannaplzsu flag
09 June, 2019

I fucking love everything that she does!

errydulin-gmai flag
07 June, 2019

I am your big fan!

Livinyou flag
06 June, 2019

she is perfect. Everything about her. Wow!

MistaBigDic flag
04 June, 2019

She is so fucking Hot

Imdwolf flag
02 June, 2019

Very nice body with charm.

Recommended