Gigi Larios

Gigi Larios
7
1
Aliases
Giggi Larious, Gigi Loren
Gender
Female
Birthday
01 January, 1991
Age
29 years old
Place of birth
United States United States
Gigi Loren, or just Gigi, was an American pornographic actress briefly involved in the adult business from 2012 until 2014. Although this fine brunette babe spent only two years in the porn industry, she performed in about 40 sex movies and worked with the big porn studios like Devil's Film, Bang Bros Network, Hustler Video, Kick Ass Pictures, Pure Play Media, and Reality Kings. Being nominated for the "Hottest New Girl" sex title in 2013, Gigi was working in predominantly heterosexual videos such as Deep Throat This 56, My New White Stepdaddy 8, Latin Adultery 23, and Cream in My Teen 3, to name a few.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended