Gina Devine

Gina Devine
11
2
Aliases
Gina F, Nikita, Jasmine
Gender
Female
Birthday
31 May, 1989
Age
30 years old
Place of birth
Czech Republic Prague, Praha, Czech Republic
Czech babe Gina Devine, also known as Jasmine, was a pornographic actress and a nude model. Active in the period from 2012 until 2017, this Easter-European sex bomb performed in more than 100 sex flicks and is known for her absolute passion for lovemaking. Even though Gina appeared in both straight and lesbian genres, this stunning doll is predominantly known for her girl-on-girl movies and can be seen in the following features, Orgasmatics Power Dildo 14, Drunk Sex Orgy: Sexy Staff Party, Clitlicking Girlfriends 2, Sweet Taste of You, Heightened Sensation, What We Shared, and Fisting Fantasies 2, to name a few.
Leave comment

Recommended