Gulliana Alexis

Gulliana Alexis
5
0
Aliases
Gulliana Alexis, Guiliana Alexis
Gender
Female
Birthday
10 October, 1993
Age
26 years old
Place of birth
United States Ft. Lauderdale, United States
Coming from the state of Florida, Guiliana Alexis is an American pornographic actress and a nude model. Having a Latino background, this brunette darling entered the sex scene in 2012, at the age of 19, with two web scenes for Reality Kings, Club Luv and Santas Helper, which helped her launch her career in the porn business and secured Guiliana a role in about 60 flicks. She had a very lucrative collaboration with the studios like FM Concepts, Naughty America, Pure Play Media, Pulse Distribution, and Digital Playground, and can be seen in the following movies Blow Bang Me, Deep Throat This 64, Couples Seeking Teens 13, and Naughty Bookworms 41, to name a few.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended