Haley Cummings

Haley Cummings
11
0
Aliases
Hayley Cummings, Halie Cummings, Hailey Cummings, Halee Cummings
Gender
Female
Birthday
22 March, 1991
Age
28 years old
Place of birth
United States Daytona Beach, FL, United States
Gold-haired cooze Haley Cummings was an American pornographic actress active in the period from 2009 until 2017. Dropping onto the sex scene at the age of 18 with the title Pump Out Bitches made by Venus Girls Productions, Haley secured a role in more than 150 adult features in the following years, splitting her time between lesbian and straight genres. This lovely blonde was nominated twice by the XRCO in the same category Cream Dream of the Year, in 2010 and 2011, and some of the studios she frequently collaborated with are Kick Ass Pictures, Devil's Film, Brazzers Network, Elegant Angel, Juicy Entertainment, and Pure Play Media, amongst many.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended