Heather Starlet

Heather Starlet
19
0
Aliases
Janie Summers, Heather Starlett
Gender
Female
Birthday
14 August, 1989
Age
30 years old
Place of birth
United States Dayton, OH, United States
Coming from the state of Ohio, Heather Starlet was an American pornographic actress active in the period from 2009 until 2017. With more than 200 sex titles in her career, this sexy blonde can be seen in straight, lesbian, and even solo features such as My Wife and I Are Fucking the Babysitter 3, Cock Sucking Challenge 13, Let Me Suck You 3, I Love Big Toys 20, and Housewives Gone Black 13, to name a few. Heather is one of those porn actresses that can squirt and when it comes to the body modifications, she had two piercings, one in her tongue and another in her navel.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended