Heidi Besk

Heidi Besk
1
1
Aliases
Candy Sweet, Candi Sweet, Heidi Besh
Gender
Female
Birthday
10 June, 1982
Age
37 years old
Place of birth
Netherlands Holland, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Being one of the few porn actresses that are coming from the Netherlands, Heidi Besk was working in the adult entertainment industry from 2004 until 2008. In this period the natural pale-skinned darling stared in about 50 sex movies, and most of her features include sex acts such as anal stuffing, going from ass to mouth, cum swapping, double penetration, and getting a big load of cum on her face. All of the mentioned can be seen in videos such as Lick Me Stick Me 1, Extreme Penetrations 7, Black Cravings 14, 1 in the Pink 1 in the Stink 7, and Gangbang Squad 6.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended