Isabella Clark

Isabella Clark
1
0
Aliases
Izobella Clark, Isabelle Clarke, Irina, Vendy
Gender
Female
Birthday
23 August, 1990
Age
29 years old
Place of birth
Russian Federation Saint Petersburg, Other, Russian Federation
Probably one of the instantly recognizable faces in the adult industry, especially to the European audience, Isabella Clark is a pornographic actress coming from Russia. Working in both the straight and lesbian sex genre, this lustful broad is best known for her big penchant for hard anal banging and obsession with ass play. Specialized in butt intercourse, blue-eyed Isabella was nominated for the 2019 AVN Award in the category of Most Outrageous Sex Scene for her performance in the movie Anal Acrobats 10. With more than 100 sex titles under her belt, it is hard to pinpoint the best ones, but it seems that her scenes made by the Legal Porno and Evil Angel studios draw the most attention.
Leave comment

Recommended