Jamie Valentine

Jamie Valentine
183
59
Aliases
Jasmine Valentine, Jaime Valentine
Gender
Female
Birthday
23 January, 1990
Age
30 years old
Place of birth
Colombia Manizales, Caldas, Colombia
Jamie Valentine is a Latin model who comes to us from Manizales, Caldas, Colombia. This Latin beauty was born in 1990 and has been in the industry for awhile now, starting at the age of 20. She got her start with a few facial scenes that were distributed by bangbrosnetwork.com back in 2010. Those titles were, “Jasmine Be My Valentine” and “Suck It With A Smile”. Since then, she’s performed in 80 credited roles and has continued to impress throughout her career. Her work in “Lustful Latinas” in 2017 with Reality Kings was one of her most highly acclaimed movies.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Orgy video with Jamie Valentine, Veronica Rodriguez and Rikki Six
    Orgy video with Jamie Valentine, Veronica Rodriguez and Rikki Six 4 years ago 10.9M 7:05
    Sex party with experienced hotties that fuck like pornstars
    Sex party with experienced hotties that fuck like pornstars 3 years ago 1.2M 7:06
    Sexy Latina MILF has fun with hot stepdaughter and her BF
    Sexy Latina MILF has fun with hot stepdaughter and her BF 2 years ago 826K 12:10
    A bunch of hot porn stars expose their tits and then have an orgy
    A bunch of hot porn stars expose their tits and then have an orgy 3 years ago 475K 7:06
    Rachel Starr and her sexy friends enjoy kinky group sex
    Rachel Starr and her sexy friends enjoy kinky group sex 5 years ago 355K 7:01
    Porn stars are presenting their pussies to the guys in the dorm
    Porn stars are presenting their pussies to the guys in the dorm 3 years ago 193K 7:09
    Abbey Brooks and Jamie Valentine suck and ride big hard dongs
    Abbey Brooks and Jamie Valentine suck and ride big hard dongs 5 years ago 161K 7:03
    Endearing gal Sara Jay and her hot friends enjoy kinky group sex
    Endearing gal Sara Jay and her hot friends enjoy kinky group sex 5 years ago 156K 7:03
    Dames and girls perform a great sexual show in the dormitory room
    Dames and girls perform a great sexual show in the dormitory room 3 years ago 129K 6:57
    Student sex party with adorable bitches and teen spectators
    Student sex party with adorable bitches and teen spectators 3 years ago 124K 6:50
    Stepmom and a slutty college girl double team his dick
    Stepmom and a slutty college girl double team his dick 2 years ago 115K 11:52
    Inviting Latina Jamie Valentine licks a cock before being shagged hard
    Inviting Latina Jamie Valentine licks a cock before being shagged hard 5 years ago 115K 7:02
    Sexy porn stars are fucking in the dorm room and sucking dick too
    Sexy porn stars are fucking in the dorm room and sucking dick too 3 years ago 111K 6:51
    A brunette that loves cock is bending over and her pussy is fucked
    A brunette that loves cock is bending over and her pussy is fucked 2 years ago 110K 11:58
    There is a house party with horny people and porn stars are at it
    There is a house party with horny people and porn stars are at it 3 years ago 82K 6:58
    Two people have fun in the back alley on a dumpster
    Two people have fun in the back alley on a dumpster 2 years ago 76K 10:00
    Kayla Carrera and her sexy friends love kinky group sex
    Kayla Carrera and her sexy friends love kinky group sex 5 years ago 73K 7:02
    Jada Stevens and her cute girlfriends love to suck on many dicks
    Jada Stevens and her cute girlfriends love to suck on many dicks 5 years ago 62K 6:59
    Jamie Valentine uses her perfect feet during hot footjob
    Jamie Valentine uses her perfect feet during hot footjob 5 years ago 61K 7:01
    A pair of girls touch a hard large cock in a threesome
    A pair of girls touch a hard large cock in a threesome 2 years ago 56K 11:58

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended