Jazmyn

Jazmyn
78
19
Aliases
Kitana Flores
Gender
Female
Birthday
18 September, 1981
Age
38 years old
Place of birth
Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Jazmyn, or Kitana Flores, is a pornographic actress coming from Puerto Rico. The stunning looking Latina appeared in the industry back in 2010 and did more than ten titles in her premiere year. With more than 50 movies to her name, Jazmyn starred in predominantly straight sex scenes and some of her works that deserve the attention are Puerto Rican MILF, Strickly Dickly For Jazmyn, Big Tits Round Asses 29, and My First Sex Teacher 57, amongst many. Working mostly with Bang Bros Network and Bang Productions, this lovely honey blonde lady also collaborated with studios like Reality Kings, Score, and Pure Play Media. She has a navel piercing.
Leave comment
A hot stepmom joins her stepdaughter as she is sucking some dick
A hot stepmom joins her stepdaughter as she is sucking some dick 3 years ago 109K 6:50
Jazmyn receiving big pulsing dong inside her shaved wet cunt
Jazmyn receiving big pulsing dong inside her shaved wet cunt 5 years ago 85K 7:03
A blonde that has big boobs is fucked in the swimming pool
A blonde that has big boobs is fucked in the swimming pool 2 years ago 64K 6:56
Two girls get undressed and then fuck the same guy in a threesome
Two girls get undressed and then fuck the same guy in a threesome 3 years ago 63K 6:58
Sexy Latina is getting her pussy lips stretched by a hard cock
Sexy Latina is getting her pussy lips stretched by a hard cock 3 years ago 61K 7:00
Two busty sluts Violet and Jazmyn share a thick dick
Two busty sluts Violet and Jazmyn share a thick dick 4 years ago 58K 7:06
Big boobs are getting covered with sun screen on a balcony
Big boobs are getting covered with sun screen on a balcony 3 years ago 48K 7:01
Slutty blonde milf Jazmyn gets her pussy and butt fucked hard
Slutty blonde milf Jazmyn gets her pussy and butt fucked hard 4 years ago 47K 7:00
Erected shaft is like a magic stick making miracles with pussies
Erected shaft is like a magic stick making miracles with pussies 3 years ago 47K 7:00
Two milfs Monique and Jazmyn take care of a thick rod
Two milfs Monique and Jazmyn take care of a thick rod 4 years ago 42K 7:03
Sensual cougar pleases rich businessman and gets pleasure
Sensual cougar pleases rich businessman and gets pleasure 3 years ago 40K 7:00
Graceful blonde chick Jazmyn gives head before being screwed hard
Graceful blonde chick Jazmyn gives head before being screwed hard 5 years ago 36K 7:03
Attractive blonde chicks rides a hard rod like crazy
Attractive blonde chicks rides a hard rod like crazy 4 years ago 32K 6:58
Sexy Latina blonde from Puerto Rico smiles as she is about to handle cock
Sexy Latina blonde from Puerto Rico smiles as she is about to handle cock 3 years ago 31K 6:59
Lovely blonde chick Jazmyn rides her lover's big throbbing cock
Lovely blonde chick Jazmyn rides her lover's big throbbing cock 5 years ago 27K 7:02
Blonde milf Jaymyn gets fucked like a slut outdoors
Blonde milf Jaymyn gets fucked like a slut outdoors 4 years ago 26K 6:56
Latina with large tits and big puffy nipples is spreading her legs
Latina with large tits and big puffy nipples is spreading her legs 3 years ago 26K 6:58
Nasty blonde Jazmyn knows how to give a great handjob
Nasty blonde Jazmyn knows how to give a great handjob 4 years ago 26K 7:00
Inviting blonde slut groans while sitting on a big stiff dick
Inviting blonde slut groans while sitting on a big stiff dick 5 years ago 24K 6:59
Latina places a cock between her two large boobs with juicy nipples
Latina places a cock between her two large boobs with juicy nipples 3 years ago 23K 7:04
Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended