Jenni Lee

Jenni Lee
11
2
Aliases
Stephanie Sadorra, Jenny Lee, FTV Jenny
Gender
Female
Birthday
11 February, 1982
Age
37 years old
Place of birth
United States Clarksville, TN, United States
Active in the period from 2005 until 2015, Jenni Lee was an American pornographic actress. This blue-eyed brunette was also going by the name Stephanie Sadorra in some of her flicks and performed in about 100 of them. Although she worked in girl-on-girl videos, Jenni was predominantly known for her passionate persona in the straight sex genre and movies such as Horny Housewives 4, Dirty Masseur 6, Mother's Love 2, Cumming Of Age 1, Girl Next Door 5, Naughty Bookworms 14, and Young Stand-Up Titties 2, to name a few. Some of the studios she had a very lucrative collaboration with are Naughty America, Brazzers Network, Pure Play Media, and Bang Bros Network.
Leave comment
Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended