Jessi Palmer

Jessi Palmer
2
2
Aliases
Jessie Palmer
Gender
Female
Birthday
14 June, 1988
Age
31 years old
Place of birth
United States Ohio, OH, United States
Wonderful-looking Jessi Palmer is coming from the state of Ohio and she was active in the porn business from 2009 until 2016. Being 21 years old at the time of her debut, lovely Jessi entered the sex scene with two titles, Damsels Dressed in Costumes and Ropes and Pump Out Bitches, which helped her launch the porn career and film more than 100 movies in the following years. Girlfriends Films, Digital Sin, Jules Jordan Video, Hustler Video, Kink, and Kick Ass Pictures, are just some of the studios she frequently collaborated with and starred in straight, lesbian, and even solo sex scenes.
Leave comment

Recommended