Jewell Marceau

Jewell Marceau
219
47
Aliases
Jacquelin, Jacquelyn, Julia, Julia A, Julia Bea, Justin, Kira, Maya
Gender
Female
Birthday
12.04.1975
Age
49 years old
Place of birth
United States Virginia Beach, VA, United States
AVN Award 2007: Best Group Sex Scene.
Leave comment