Joslyn James

Joslyn James
60
24
Aliases
Ms. James, Joclyn James, Veronica Subick
Gender
Female
Birthday
22.11.1977
Age
42 years old
Place of birth
United States Adirondack, NY, United States
Joslyn James is an American pornographic actress with a Polish background. Entering the scene back in 2007 at the age of 30, this sex craving minx is predominantly known for her insatiable MILF and cougar roles in the flicks like Fuck My Ass Mandingo, Who's Your Momma 2, MILF Squirters 7, Bruthas Who Luv Muthas 1, and Big Breasted Nurses 1, to name a few. Even though she has been a part of the scene for more than 10 years, Joslyn only made a little bit over 150 sex videos, and in 2015 she was nominated for the AVN Award in the category of Hottest MILF.
Leave comment
Chocolate hottie with huge tits and a monster cock
Chocolate hottie with huge tits and a monster cock 6 years ago 2.6M 7:01
A hot brunette with a sexy large ass is sucking a large cock
A hot brunette with a sexy large ass is sucking a large cock 3 years ago 265K 6:19
Alura Jenson and Joslyn James take outfit off for lesbian coition
Alura Jenson and Joslyn James take outfit off for lesbian coition 1 year ago 197K 7:57
Blonde harlot is in heat and will gladly suck and fuck her partner
Blonde harlot is in heat and will gladly suck and fuck her partner 9 months ago 194K 8:10
Busty redhead Joslyn James in hardcore action
Busty redhead Joslyn James in hardcore action 6 years ago 132K 7:00
Big-breasted lady forgets about work because she wants sex
Big-breasted lady forgets about work because she wants sex 2 years ago 127K 8:00
Buddy and stepmom copulate behind back of her clueless spouse
Buddy and stepmom copulate behind back of her clueless spouse 1 year ago 107K 7:54
Curly woman with red hair is handling a large black cock with her hands
Curly woman with red hair is handling a large black cock with her hands 3 years ago 91K 7:01
Shower sex makes Joslyn James moan like a slut
Shower sex makes Joslyn James moan like a slut 2 years ago 89K 7:55
A brunette that has huge boobs is getting her pussy slammed in her office
A brunette that has huge boobs is getting her pussy slammed in her office 3 years ago 82K 7:00
Black fucker does his job well in cuckold action
Black fucker does his job well in cuckold action 3 years ago 77K 6:24
Two girls are handling a single cock here
Two girls are handling a single cock here 4 years ago 67K 7:56
A blonde short haired woman is getting fucked on the toilet
A blonde short haired woman is getting fucked on the toilet 3 years ago 63K 7:04
Joslyn James fucks a sporty lesbian chick in the gym
Joslyn James fucks a sporty lesbian chick in the gym 3 years ago 58K 7:00
Short haired blonde Joslyn James loves rough hardcore sex
Short haired blonde Joslyn James loves rough hardcore sex 5 years ago 53K 7:00
Two hot ladies are with a guy, fucking intensely in a threesome
Two hot ladies are with a guy, fucking intensely in a threesome 3 years ago 46K 7:09
Blonde is doing anal sex with a dildo and a real thing too
Blonde is doing anal sex with a dildo and a real thing too 3 years ago 45K 7:06
Curvy chick with short blonde hair is getting rammed deeply
Curvy chick with short blonde hair is getting rammed deeply 3 years ago 40K 6:15
Husband is wheelchaired and woman takes care of nurse's cock
Husband is wheelchaired and woman takes care of nurse's cock 11 months ago 25K 7:55
Drop-dead gorgeous Joslyn James loves her new paramour
Drop-dead gorgeous Joslyn James loves her new paramour 1 year ago 20K 7:59

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended