Karen Fisher

Karen Fisher
202
35
Aliases
Sexy Karen, Victoria, Samantha, Samantha Silver, Karen XXX, Yvette
Gender
Female
Birthday
26 October, 1976
Age
42 years old
Place of birth
United States Portland, OR, United States
Beautiful blonde babe Karen Fisher has been an American pornographic actress and director since 2002. Considered by some a porn veteran, this lustful gold haired lady made more than 200 sex titles in her long career, and in recent years she can usually be seen in MILF and cougar roles. Speaking of the porn genre she is working in, Karen did both straight and lesbian sex scenes and is also known for her avoidance of anal intercourse. Some of her top-rated movies are Double Header Cock Fight, My Friend's Hot Mom 54, Your Mom Tossed My Salad 14, Interracial Swingers, and Cheats with White Meat, amongst many.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended