Kayla Paige

Kayla Paige
3
0
Aliases
Kayla Page
Gender
Female
Birthday
08 May, 1983
Age
36 years old
Place of birth
United States Santa Monica, CA, United States
Stunning Kayla Paige, or just Kayla, is an American pornographic actress coming from the state of California. This dazzling eye candy has been involved with the adult entertainment industry ever since 2002, and Kayla made a breakthrough at the age of 19 filming a couple of lesbian flicks at the beginning of her career. Although she did make numerous straight sex scenes, the naughty brunette is predominantly known for her girl-on-girl features and there are almost 300 of them in her portfolio. Some of those movies worth mentioning are Lesbian Heaven 2, Bad News Bitches 1, Squirt Queens 4, No Cocks Allowed 2, and Smoke Touches Everyone.
Leave comment

Recommended