Kira Sinn

Kira Sinn
10
5
Aliases
Mika Sparx
Gender
Female
Birthday
31 December, 1991
Age
27 years old
Place of birth
United States Miami, FL, United States
Kira Sinn, sometimes going by the name Mika Sparx, was an American pornographic actress being active in the period from 2012 until 2017. Coming from the state of Florida, and having a Filipino background, this stunning Asian lady made about 30 sex flicks and was known for her passionate performance in both straight and girl-on-girl movies. Wonderful Kira can be seen in videos such as Cum Swallowing Auditions 15, Girl Next Door 12, Asian Sex Delinquents: Pedicure Pussy, Amateur Introductions 11, and Orgasmic Lesbian Massage 2, to name a few. In 2013 she was nominated by the Sex Awards in the category of Hottest New Girl.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended