Layla Lopez

Layla Lopez
1
2
Aliases
Leila Lopez
Gender
Female
Birthday
12 September, 1989
Age
30 years old
Place of birth
United States Phoenix, AZ, United States
Latina darling Layla Lopez is an ex-pornographic actress, working briefly in the business from 2012 to 2014. With Mexican blood running through her veins, this brunette minx starred in about 10 adult flicks made by the studios such as Fetish Network, Bang Productions, Desperate Pleasures, and Pure Play Media, to name a few. Known for her passion for anal banging and ass play, Layla did a couple of titles involving butt intercourse such as Every Last Drop 23, Taboo Diaries 1, Sticking it to Layla's Biking Butt, and Ass To Mouth, Then Swallows. The hometown of this wonderful broad is Phoenix, Arizona.
Leave comment

Recommended