Layla Sin

Layla Sin
61
23
Aliases
Layla Sinn, Laylla Sin
Gender
Female
Birthday
18 August, 1985
Age
34 years old
Place of birth
Israel Tel Aviv, Israel
Born and raised in Israel, Layla Sin is a pornographic actress. At the age of 18, she took off for the United States to study. After graduation, this lovely Jewish babe combined her day time job with being an erotic model at the same time. In 2012 she abandoned her career in nursing and entered the porn industry, debuting as an actress at the age 28. As a porn actress, she has recorded for studios such as Zero Tolerance, Penthouse, Hustler Video, Devil's Films, Bangbros, and Naughty America, among others. In August of 2014, she was the Pet of the Month for Penthouse magazine, and a few months later she was chosen as Pet of the Year 2015. In 2018 she received her first major nomination at the AVN Awards for Best Supporting Actress for the flick Love for Sale 2. To date, she has shot more than 110 films.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Layla Sin using various sex toys during hot bedroom masturbation
    Layla Sin using various sex toys during hot bedroom masturbation 5 years ago 195K 9:02
    Luna C Kitseun and Jennifer join Layla Sin for sex
    Luna C Kitseun and Jennifer join Layla Sin for sex 5 years ago 101K 9:01
    Layla Sin is spending afternoon by playing with her snatch
    Layla Sin is spending afternoon by playing with her snatch 5 years ago 63K 9:01
    Layla Sin is fingering her shaved pussy after performing striptease
    Layla Sin is fingering her shaved pussy after performing striptease 5 years ago 62K 9:01
    A blonde and a brunette get naked and then fuck in a threesome
    A blonde and a brunette get naked and then fuck in a threesome 3 years ago 55K 6:21
    Selected young girls suck dicks and get mouths filled with cum
    Selected young girls suck dicks and get mouths filled with cum 1 year ago 54K 6:15
    Two girls are showing how they use their feet while having some sex
    Two girls are showing how they use their feet while having some sex 2 years ago 44K 6:24
    Brunette is giving a sensual sex show with a dildo
    Brunette is giving a sensual sex show with a dildo 3 years ago 42K 8:01
    Luna C Kitseun and Jennifer join Layla Sin for hardcore
    Luna C Kitseun and Jennifer join Layla Sin for hardcore 5 years ago 33K 9:01
    Luna C Kitseun and Jennifer join Layla Sin for affair
    Luna C Kitseun and Jennifer join Layla Sin for affair 5 years ago 29K 8:57
    Two babes invited their friend to join their special party
    Two babes invited their friend to join their special party 4 years ago 28K 7:02
    Layla Sin sucking big penis and getting deeply plowed
    Layla Sin sucking big penis and getting deeply plowed 5 years ago 26K 9:00
    Dark haired woman with soft lips is sucking huge dick
    Dark haired woman with soft lips is sucking huge dick 4 years ago 24K 7:01
    Layla Sin doing naughty things while pleasuring all her urges
    Layla Sin doing naughty things while pleasuring all her urges 5 years ago 23K 9:02
    Luna C Kitseun and Jennifer join Layla Sin for action
    Luna C Kitseun and Jennifer join Layla Sin for action 5 years ago 21K 9:01
    A skinny minx is getting her hands around a big cock to suck on
    A skinny minx is getting her hands around a big cock to suck on 2 years ago 21K 6:16
    First class porn starlet gets slammed by the pool
    First class porn starlet gets slammed by the pool 3 months ago 21K 8:07
    A hot thing removes her lingerie and fucks on the floor
    A hot thing removes her lingerie and fucks on the floor 2 years ago 21K 6:13
    Porn star gets cum on her face while sucking in a glory hole
    Porn star gets cum on her face while sucking in a glory hole 3 years ago 20K 6:53
    Layla Sin performing deepthaot and getting plowed in her pussy
    Layla Sin performing deepthaot and getting plowed in her pussy 5 years ago 18K 8:58
    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended