Leony Aprill

Leony Aprill
27
15
Aliases
Leony April, Jessica Rox, Aprilia A, Leony Dark, Aprilia, Kristen, Abigail, Betsy, Jesica, Jesica Rox, Jesica Roy, Jess, Jessica, Jessica Fox, Jessie, Jessika, Kate, Keira, Macy, Nessa, Renata, Renata B, Rosa, Rosa B, Severity
Gender
Female
Birthday
22 April, 1988
Age
31 years old
Place of birth
Czech Republic Most, Jihormoravsky Kraj, Czech Republic
The stunning brunette, with beautiful blue eyes, called Leony Dark was a Czech pornographic actress. At the age of 19 she entered the adult scene, filming three flicks in her debuting year of 2007, Anal Teen Tryouts 16, Black on White Crime 12, and Throat Bangers 19, which helped her launch the porn career and secured her roles in about 140 sex features. Going by the name Jessica Box on some occasions, she can be seen in both lesbian and straight videos, and this lovely doll also made a couple of solo scenes that can be seen in the movies like Seventeen Collected Solo 44, All by Myself, Sweethearts from Europe 1, and Pink On The Inside.
Leave comment
Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended