Lilly Banks

Lilly Banks
50
17
Aliases
Ashlie Oliver
Gender
Female
Birthday
29 August, 1990
Age
29 years old
Place of birth
United States Taylor, MI, United States
Having a natural beauty and pretty face, Lilly Banks was an American pornographic actress, working in the industry from 2012 to 2017. Coming from the state of California and occasionally going by the name Ashlie Oliver, she can be seen in about 60 porn flicks, including both lesbian and straight features such as My Friend's Hot Girl 7, Big Dick for a Cutie 2, Lesbian Bubble Bath Bang, Cheer Squad Sleepovers 10, and Amateur Introductions 9, to name a few. Collaborating often with the studios like Pure Play Media, Kick Ass Pictures, Bang Productions, Lilly also had quite a few non-sex roles made by FM Concepts.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended