Lucy Heart

Lucy Heart
60
20
Aliases
Diliara
Gender
Female
Birthday
14 October, 1990
Age
28 years old
Place of birth
Russian Federation Russian Federation
Lucy Heart, also known as Scarlet, is a Russian pornographic actress. The gorgeous looking blonde lady entered the scene in 2012 and made about 150 titles, working predominantly in the straight sex genre. Known for her love of anal sex, this Eastern European chick collaborated with the studios Evil Angel, Legal Porno, DDF Network, Mofos, and Video Marc Dorcel, and starred in some hardcore flicks like Young Harlots: Italian Job, Private Gold 161: Sexy Horny and Homeless, Sex On The Spot, Put It in Her Ass 13, and Slutty Girls Love Rocco 5, to name a few. As far as her career achievements go, Lucy has two AVN Award nominations so far.
Leave comment
Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended