Mahina Zaltana

Mahina Zaltana
2
0
Aliases
Manilla Zaltana, Manila Zaltana, Manhina Zaltana
Gender
Female
Birthday
10 May, 1979
Age
40 years old
Place of birth
United States Hawaii, HI, United States
Known for her big sexual appetite and insatiable persona, Mahina Zaltana has been an American pornographic actress since 2010. Dropping onto the sex scene at the age of 31, beautiful Mahina is usually cast in the role of cock-hungry MILF or cheating wife, and she can be seen in the movies such as Big Tits and Blowjobs 2, It's Okay She's My Mother in Law 10, We Wanna Gangbang Your Mom 14, Happy Ending Handjobs 4, and Monsters of Cock 36, to name a few. Coming from the state of Hawaii, this phenomenal broad has a couple of colorful tattoos on her body, and both her tongue and nipples pierced.
Leave comment

Recommended