Maria Sanchez

Maria Sanchez
1
0
Aliases
Rachel Rose
Gender
Female
Birthday
15 July, 1992
Age
27 years old
Place of birth
United States United States
Coming from the city of Miami, Florida, sex-crazed Latina Maria Sanchez was an adult actress and a nude model. also known as Rachel Rose, this wonderful minx made her debut in 2010, filming two web scenes for the Bang Bros Network studio. With more than 40 sex movies in her career, Maria managed to star in both straight and lesbian sex scenes and her passionate performance in the movie Spring Break Fuck Parties 4 earned her a 2016 AVN Award nomination in the category of Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene. Porn houses Pure Play Media, Pulse Distribution, Jules Jordan Video, and Desperate Pleasures, were some of her frequent collaborators.
Leave comment

Recommended