Mia

Mia
7
1
Aliases
Agnes, Elsa, Ilka, Ilze, Liza, Marcia, Mia, Mia G
Gender
Female
Birthday
04 April, 1985
Age
34 years old
Place of birth
Latvia Latvia
Mia is coming from Latvia and she has been going by the pseudonyms such as Agnes, Marcia, Ilze, and Amanda Monroe in some of her movies. Making a debut in 2009, this black-haired gal started performing at the age of 24 and is mostly known for her "all-girl" and "solo masturbation" flicks made by the studios such as Nubiles, DDF Network, StraponCum, Video Art Holland, and Strapless Dildo. With more than 100 sex titles to her credit, Mia should be checked out in the following movies, Sweethearts Anal 6, Woodman Casting X 86, Seventeen Collected Lesbian 1, Home Alone Teens 8, and Bushfully Yours, to name a few.
Leave comment

Recommended