Mona Lee

Mona Lee
2
0
Aliases
Moneka, Monalee, Quinne, Monica Slavova
Gender
Female
Birthday
28 November, 1986
Age
32 years old
Place of birth
Czech Republic Prague, Czech Republic
Coming from Prague, Czech Republic, Mona Lee was a pornographic actress active in the period from 2006 until 2016. With almost 100 sex titles to her credit, this beautiful brunette can be seen in the variety of flicks, from hardcore straight ones to gentle girl-on-girl features. Lots of Mona's scenes involve rough anal sex, going from ass to mouth, and getting a mouthful of cum, all of which can be seen in the movies such as Backdoor Entry 2, Gangbang Nymphos, Cum On In 2, Planet Orgy 4, Bachelor Party Orgy 5, and Sex and Passion 4, to name a few. Most of her girl-on-girl videos are made by the White Ghetto studio.
Leave comment

Recommended