Monique Symone

Monique Symone
43
19
Aliases
Amber Stars
Gender
Female
Birthday
15 April, 1989
Age
30 years old
Place of birth
United States Los Angeles, California, United States
Monique Symone, also known as Amber Stars, is a stunning ebony princess who was involved with the porn industry from 2009 to 2016. Coming from the city of Los Angeles, this chocolate skinned darling performed in about 60 sex titles, starring predominantly in the straight genre. Some of the studios she frequently collaborated with are Devil's Film, West Coast Productions, Kick Ass Pictures, Hush Hush Entertainment, Evil Angel, and Bang Bros Network, to name a few, and Monique can be seen in features such as We Fuck Black Girls 5, Angelic Black Asses 4, Sloppy Cocksuckers 2, Foot Fetish Daily 10, and Chocolate Cheerleader Camp 1.
Leave comment
Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended