Naidyne

Naidyne
13
0
Aliases
Nadine Sage
Gender
Female
Birthday
16 March, 1993
Age
26 years old
Place of birth
United States Oakland, CA, United States
Lovely Naidyne, or Nadine Sage, was an American pornographic actress coming from the state of California. Active in the period from 2012 until 2017, the sweet brunette filmed about 30 sex movies and worked for the studios such as Amateur Allure, Jules Jordan Video, Kink, Elegant Angel, New Sensations, and Third World Media. Speaking of the sex acts she was participating in, Naidyne did a couple of anal sex scenes, had interracial intercourse, and she was always highly enthusiastic about getting her face covered in cum. A couple of those videos are Amateur Introductions 7, Hair Down There 1, American Cocksucking Sluts 3, and Thug Creampies 4.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended