Naomi

Naomi
6
0
Aliases
Naomi S, Kertesz Roxana, Bettina, Naomi G, Joel, Roxy, Roxy C, Connie, Joel Ferris, Naomie
Gender
Female
Birthday
15 February, 1994
Age
25 years old
Place of birth
Hungary Budapest, Hungary
Dark-haired Hungarian babe is going by many different pseudonyms such as Connie, Joel Ferris, and Roxy C, but she is probably best known under the name Naomi. Working in the industry from 2012 until 2016, this lustful harlot started performing at the age of 18 and was splitting her time between hardcore straight and gentle lesbian features such as Rocco's Abbondanza 2: Big Boob Bonanza, Big and Real 3, Pure Girls from Europe 2, Feet Pleasure, Hard Pleasure, and Teeny Tits 9. She can even be seen in solo scenes where this lovely cooze was only engaged in masturbation, like in Seventeen Collected Solo 47.
Leave comment

Recommended