Prada XXX

Prada XXX
1530
368
Aliases
Taj Mendez
Gender
Female
Birthday
01 January, 1990
Age
30 years old
Place of birth
United States Brooklyn, NY, United States
North African princes Prada XXX, also known as Tatianna Prada, was a pornographic actress briefly involved with the industry from 2012 to 2016. This sexy looking and completely natural piece of a lady only made four sex titles, Facial Fest 20, Huge Natural Tits, Latina Girl Has Tits and Ass, and Middle Eastern Amateur with Huge Tits Public Interracial Blowjob, with all of them being straight sex flicks and released by the Bang Bros Network studio. Apart from the fact that Prada is from the African country Morrocco, very little is known about this gorgeous eye candy since she left the business without any official statement.
Comments 5

Leave Your Comment

Your need to Login or Register to post comments
R1a2m3n4a5t6h7
25 December, 2019

Your pussy is very beautiful

Vdfvc
29 October, 2019

Please provide more video baby

Jodhpur flag
12 October, 2019

I like your acting and romantic scenes fuck time

878970
13 August, 2019

So nice
Nice boobs

Tapas.bhattacharya flag
16 May, 2019

good job like it

Recommended