Puma Swede

Puma Swede
71
33
Aliases
Johanna Jussinniemi, Puma, Johanna
Gender
Female
Birthday
13 September, 1976
Age
43 years old
Place of birth
Sweden Stockholm, Stockholms, Sweden
Sometimes going by the names Johanna Jussinniemi and Johanna Plaidski, this beautiful babe is mostly known as Puma Swede. The natural blond gal is coming from Sweden and has been a pornographic actress ever since 2004, making more than 300 sex titles in her long career. Puma collaborated with both major and minor studios in the porn business and starred in straight and girl-on-girl sex flicks. Even though she was nominated on a few occasions for different awards, this beautiful chick didn't manage to snatch any, but even though, she should be definitely checked out in the following movies, Up Her Asshole 3, School Of Hardcore, Make Me Creamy 2, Cream Pie Cuties, and Blowjob Races 3, to name a few.
Leave comment
Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended