Raylene

Raylene
260
65
Aliases
Alexis Fontaine, Alexis Fontayne, Alexis Fountaine
Gender
Female
Birthday
12 February, 1977
Age
42 years old
Place of birth
United States Glendora, CA, United States
Raylene, sometimes also credited as Alexis Fontaine, was a pornographic actress from 1996 to 2017. Starting her career at the age of 19, with titles like Cumback Pussy 5, Shane's World 4: Wet and Wild 1 & 2, she managed to secure her place in the industry and make more than 600 movies in the following years. Her portfolio includes both straight and lesbian sex scenes, made by the likes of Elegant Angel, Wicked Pictures, Golden Orchid Productions, 3rd Degree, and Adam & Eve, amongst many. Even though this gorgeous piece of a woman was nominated on multiple occasions for various sex awards, her biggest success was being inducted into the XRCO Hall of Fame in 2017.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Busty brunette slut with a trimmed pussy gets fucked and creampied
    Busty brunette slut with a trimmed pussy gets fucked and creampied 3 years ago 350K 7:01
    White and black guys want to try interracial sex immediately
    White and black guys want to try interracial sex immediately 3 years ago 287K 6:21
    Big-tittied MILF gets her unshaved cunt fucked hard in the bedroom
    Big-tittied MILF gets her unshaved cunt fucked hard in the bedroom 9 months ago 209K 10:07
    Raylene performing great oral and getting pounded in her vagina
    Raylene performing great oral and getting pounded in her vagina 5 years ago 160K 7:01
    Big-tittied lady Raylene attracts male attention with her breasts
    Big-tittied lady Raylene attracts male attention with her breasts 3 years ago 124K 7:02
    A legendary porn star is getting a tit fuck and a pussy hump
    A legendary porn star is getting a tit fuck and a pussy hump 3 years ago 104K 6:50
    Latina milf gobbles down a white tourist
    Latina milf gobbles down a white tourist 5 years ago 104K 7:01
    Two ravishing brunette lesbians in passionate lovemaking
    Two ravishing brunette lesbians in passionate lovemaking 6 months ago 102K 6:54
    Black lace is sexy on the dick sucking mommy
    Black lace is sexy on the dick sucking mommy 3 years ago 95K 6:21
    Two hot ladies are doing a threesome with a really large man
    Two hot ladies are doing a threesome with a really large man 3 years ago 91K 6:19
    Big ass babe is giving pleasure to her new gardener
    Big ass babe is giving pleasure to her new gardener 4 years ago 86K 7:02
    Raylene getting really brutally slammed by some handsome dude
    Raylene getting really brutally slammed by some handsome dude 5 years ago 85K 7:02
    Big ass babe with tattoos and natural tits is getting cum over her boobs
    Big ass babe with tattoos and natural tits is getting cum over her boobs 3 years ago 74K 7:04
    Hot milf Raylene and sexy redhead Melody Jordan hook up
    Hot milf Raylene and sexy redhead Melody Jordan hook up 3 years ago 66K 6:17
    Two girls grab a hold of one another and they fuck and lick
    Two girls grab a hold of one another and they fuck and lick 3 years ago 50K 6:15
    Raylene receiving big wiener in her tight asshole
    Raylene receiving big wiener in her tight asshole 5 years ago 45K 7:05
    A blonde and a brunette are getting assfucked by a young stud
    A blonde and a brunette are getting assfucked by a young stud 3 years ago 41K 6:17
    Big ass brunette with some tattoos on her pussy is getting fucked
    Big ass brunette with some tattoos on her pussy is getting fucked 3 years ago 37K 6:15
    A milf with huge fake tits is getting cumshot on her stomach
    A milf with huge fake tits is getting cumshot on her stomach 3 years ago 35K 6:11
    Remarkable Raylene seduces Tom Moore for active sexual actions
    Remarkable Raylene seduces Tom Moore for active sexual actions 3 years ago 33K 6:17

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended