Roxi

Roxi
5
1
Aliases
Mariah Kiss
Gender
Female
Birthday
01 March, 1990
Age
29 years old
Place of birth
United States Houston, United States
Roxi, also known as Briella Bounce, is coming from Houston, Texas, and she was involved with the porn industry from 2010 until 2013. Dropping onto the sex scene at the age of 20, blonde Roxi filmed a couple of web scenes for the Bang Bros Network in her premier year and this move helped her make about 50 more sex titles in the following years and expanded her collaboration to the studios such as Elegant Angel, Lethal Hardcore, Roman Video, Wicked Pictures, and West Coast Productions. In 2012 sexy Roxi was nominated for two Urban X Awards in the following categories, Best Anal Sex Scene and Best Couple Scene.
Comments 2

Recommended