Roxy Love

Roxy Love
7
0
Aliases
Gigi
Gender
Female
Birthday
05 July, 1987
Age
32 years old
Place of birth
United States FL, United States
Brunette gal Roxy Love, also known as Gigi, was an American pornographic actress who was briefly involved with the adult business from 2010 until 2013. Bang Productions and Bang Bros Network are two porn studios she was frequently working with and helped her make the following movies, Ass Parade 28, Magical Feet 10, Facial Fest 11, Tug Jobs 18, Every Last Drop 18, Whole Lot Of Whooty, and Roxy Love And Her Juicy Ass, which is one of her web scenes. Speaking of her body appearance, Roxy had a couple of decorations on her figure, a navel piercing and a tattoo on her lower back.
Leave comment

Recommended