Roxy Lovette

Roxy Lovette
Rank: 60
40
10
Aliases
Jessica Brandy
Gender
Female
Birthday
02 October, 1995
Age
24 years old
Place of birth
United States Los Angeles, CA, United States
Sweet-looking and completely natural blonde Roxy Lovette was a pornographic actress, briefly involved with the industry from 2013 until 2015. Coming from the city of Los Angeles, lovely Roxy did 17 porn flicks and starred in both straight and lesbian features like Teenage Rampage 10, Lesbian Ass Worship: Interracial 6, I Kissed A Girl And I Liked It 2, We Wanna Gangbang Your Mom 16, and Look Dad I'm in Porn 2, to name a few. White Ghetto, Pulse Distribution, and Devil's Film, are just a couple of studios she was working with before leaving the business. In some of her movies, she is credited as Jessica Brandy.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended