Samantha Johnson

Samantha Johnson
2
0
Aliases
Sam Johnson, Sam Johnstone, Sammie Johnson, Sammy Johnson
Gender
Female
Birthday
26 November, 1986
Age
32 years old
Place of birth
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Coming from the Czech Republic, Samantha Johnson was a pornographic actress working both in the straight and lesbian features. Entering the scene in 2012 with two titles, Party Hardcore 71 and Sandy's Teeny-Casting 5, sexy Samantha made about 60 sex scenes in her career and is known for her love of ass play and anal sex, which can be seen in the features such as 4 on 1 Gang Bangs 4, DP the Nanny With Me 2, Private Specials 84: Prague Auditions, Put It In Her Ass 14, and Swingers Orgies 8. Samantha was sporting a clean look without body modifications and her measurements are 34A-25-37.
Leave comment
Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended