Sara Monroe

Sara Monroe
3
0
Aliases
Izzy Taylor
Gender
Female
Birthday
26 January, 1990
Age
30 years old
Place of birth
United States Birmingham, AL, United States
Sweet blonde lady Sara Monroe, also known as Izzy Taylor, is coming from Birmingham, Alabama, and she was working in the adult entertainment business from 2011 until 2014. This fine gold-haired chick decided to enter the porn scene at the age of 21 and dived straight into the hardcore sex waters from the very beginning. Being particularly keen on performing in interracial intercourse videos and with more than 30 sex titles in her portfolio, some of Sara's top-rated features are Teen Smackdown Orgy, Gangbang Her Little White Thang 11, Interracial Pussy Party, and Anacondas and Lil Mamas 8, to name a few.
Comments 4
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments
    luislovell flag
    10 June, 2019

    I will give you all of my money and you fuck with me

    Dady12345 flag
    10 June, 2019

    I like you

    Bigsexxy1 flag
    10 June, 2019

    100 percent beautiful

    DannoTheMannos flag
    09 June, 2019

    She's the only one that makes it hot

    Recommended