Sarah Vandella

Sarah Vandella
275
88
Aliases
Sara Sloan, Sarah Vandela, Sara Vandela, Sara Vandella, Sarah Sloane, Sara Sloane
Gender
Female
Birthday
02.12.1983
Age
36 years old
Place of birth
United States Hauppauge, NY, United States
Sara Vandella, also known as Sara Sloan, was born in Hauppauge, New York, in 1983. She arrived on the porn scene in 2007’s Bad Influence for Brazzers Network, and quickly became a regular presence in adult film, appearing in well over 700 scenes to date. She’s enjoyed lucrative associations with 3rd Degree and Blowpass over the course of her career, performing in masturbation, anal, creampie, and blowjob scenes, among others. She’s shared the screen with Brad Armstrong, Kurt Lockwood, and Kristen Scott, just to name a few. She’s been nominated for numerous awards, being recognized by XBIZ in 2018 for ‘Delightful Decadence Over a Decade’.
Comments 6
Two girls are doing fisting and fingering with toys in the video
Two girls are doing fisting and fingering with toys in the video 3 years ago 1.6M 6:16
A brunette and a blonde do a sexy show in front of the camera
A brunette and a blonde do a sexy show in front of the camera 3 years ago 1.1M 6:05
Crazy exhibitionist finds a way how to seduce two hot girls
Crazy exhibitionist finds a way how to seduce two hot girls 1 year ago 884K 7:10
A blonde with a sexy smile is having interracial sex on the bed
A blonde with a sexy smile is having interracial sex on the bed 3 years ago 567K 6:18
A blonde is getting a large dick shoved into her sexy and meaty pussy
A blonde is getting a large dick shoved into her sexy and meaty pussy 3 years ago 513K 6:15
Stuck in an elevator and fucking with Sarah Vandella
Stuck in an elevator and fucking with Sarah Vandella 1 year ago 498K 12:00
Hawaiian hotel threesome with perfect babes
Hawaiian hotel threesome with perfect babes 2 years ago 379K 11:52
A couple of girls with sexy bodies are doing some sexy moves
A couple of girls with sexy bodies are doing some sexy moves 2 years ago 335K 7:58
Sarah Vandella uses her pretty feet to give hot footjob
Sarah Vandella uses her pretty feet to give hot footjob 6 years ago 308K 7:01
Cheating wife Sarah Vandella fucks the stud hardcore
Cheating wife Sarah Vandella fucks the stud hardcore 3 years ago 289K 6:19
Adorable blonde slut moans while riding on a huge black piston
Adorable blonde slut moans while riding on a huge black piston 6 years ago 205K 7:01
Two blonde babes are eager for hot lesbo fun
Two blonde babes are eager for hot lesbo fun 11 months ago 204K 8:00
Double penetration helps sexy blonde girl to sell a new home
Double penetration helps sexy blonde girl to sell a new home 3 years ago 192K 7:00
Two American babes sharing a large dong in a threesome
Two American babes sharing a large dong in a threesome 1 month ago 167K 6:15
Sarah Vandella loves gymnastics but gets fucked in gonzo video
Sarah Vandella loves gymnastics but gets fucked in gonzo video 1 year ago 155K 8:00
Four monster cocks humiliate crazy pornstar Sarah Vandella
Four monster cocks humiliate crazy pornstar Sarah Vandella 3 years ago 150K 6:16
Warm dick and some sex toys are used for vaginal stimulations
Warm dick and some sex toys are used for vaginal stimulations 3 years ago 135K 6:19
Busty gal Sarah Vandella gets pounded long and hard outdoors
Busty gal Sarah Vandella gets pounded long and hard outdoors 5 years ago 122K 7:02
Obedient blonde takes on a big black dick
Obedient blonde takes on a big black dick 6 years ago 102K 7:01
Hot porn star bounces on a cock in the town
Hot porn star bounces on a cock in the town 6 years ago 100K 7:00

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
BKrishnaYadav flag
9 months ago

give me one chance darling

Ttsis flag
12 months ago

Pls pls pls do anal

DreFromThe flag
12 months ago

The best pornstar ever!

Chasedeniro flag
12 months ago

She will always be #1 to me

jim56565 flag
12 months ago

Sexy as fuck. Friend me.

Alexwhite flag
12 months ago

You are amazing!

Recommended