Scarlett Wild

Scarlett Wild
5
1
Aliases
Scarlet Wild
Gender
Female
Birthday
23 July, 1991
Age
28 years old
Place of birth
United States CA, United States
Freckled brunette darling Scarlett Wild was an American pornographic actress known for her big booty and penchant for anal sex. A Los Angeles native, this wonderful chick made a debut in 2012, at the age of 21, and dived straight into the world of hardcore pornography starring in the movies such as Ass Cream Milkshakes, Gangland Cream Pie 24, Facial Cum Catchers 21, Internal Injections 8, My Gigantic Toys 16, and Play With My Pussy, to name a few. With about 20 sex titles in her career, she collaborated with the big porn houses such as New Sensations, Evil Angel, Devil's Film, and Combat Zone. Scarlett left the industry in 2014.
Leave comment

Recommended