Selena Star

Selena Star
368
145
Aliases
Leia Martinez, Sunshine
Gender
Female
Birthday
29 June, 1988
Age
31 years old
Place of birth
United States Atlanta, GA, United States
Stunning looking Latina called Selena Star was a pornographic actress in the period from 2011 to 2014. Even though she only made about 30 titles in her short career she managed to generate enough excitement and was nominated for Urban X Award in 2012 and Nightmoves Award in 2013. Most of her work was done under the direction of Bang Productions, bangbrosnetwork.com, and Sensational Video, and she can be seen in the following features, Samantha 38G and Friends 2, Fresh Off the Boat 6, Deepthroat Virgins 43, Busty Creampies 3, and Real Big Tits 50, to name a few. Being highly proud of her body, she didn't sport any tattoos or piercings.
Comments 1
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Selena Star making loud sounds while being harshly fucked
    Selena Star making loud sounds while being harshly fucked 5 years ago 1.3M 6:59
    Selena Star plays with her huge jugs during sex
    Selena Star plays with her huge jugs during sex 5 years ago 905K 7:00
    A blonde with a sexy smile is getting a dick inside her pussy
    A blonde with a sexy smile is getting a dick inside her pussy 3 years ago 341K 6:01
    Selena Star performs titjob and gets nicely fucked in her twat
    Selena Star performs titjob and gets nicely fucked in her twat 5 years ago 237K 7:02
    Selena Star rides on big cock while her tits are bouncing
    Selena Star rides on big cock while her tits are bouncing 5 years ago 220K 7:02
    Selena Star performing outdoor roal and riding on cock
    Selena Star performing outdoor roal and riding on cock 5 years ago 202K 7:00
    Fat babe with massive saggy tits and a big ass is getting humped
    Fat babe with massive saggy tits and a big ass is getting humped 3 years ago 196K 7:02
    Plus size babe with sexy blue eyes is getting cumshot on her boobs
    Plus size babe with sexy blue eyes is getting cumshot on her boobs 3 years ago 150K 6:52
    Lady with immense hooters gives man a chance to enjoy her body
    Lady with immense hooters gives man a chance to enjoy her body 3 years ago 128K 6:19
    Stunning Latina with huge hooters gets shagged hard outdoors
    Stunning Latina with huge hooters gets shagged hard outdoors 5 years ago 126K 7:03
    Voluptuous stunner Selena Star sucks hard cock at the pool
    Voluptuous stunner Selena Star sucks hard cock at the pool 2 years ago 122K 6:09
    Busty brunette Selena Star has her shaved cunt boned hard
    Busty brunette Selena Star has her shaved cunt boned hard 5 years ago 117K 7:03
    Selena Star gives titjob and gets slammed by some tattooed lad
    Selena Star gives titjob and gets slammed by some tattooed lad 5 years ago 112K 7:00
    Unrepeatable Selena Star gladly shows off for her new cavalier
    Unrepeatable Selena Star gladly shows off for her new cavalier 3 years ago 102K 6:56
    Selena Star holding onto bed while being pounded
    Selena Star holding onto bed while being pounded 5 years ago 98K 7:02
    Curly black girl with large natural tits that sag does it doggy style
    Curly black girl with large natural tits that sag does it doggy style 3 years ago 97K 6:55
    Ebony chick jumps around topless and she is also able to lick her nipples
    Ebony chick jumps around topless and she is also able to lick her nipples 3 years ago 63K 6:53
    Selena Star working her hands while performing hot handjob
    Selena Star working her hands while performing hot handjob 5 years ago 59K 7:01
    Big boobed Latina goddess Selena Star gets a big white pecker
    Big boobed Latina goddess Selena Star gets a big white pecker 2 months ago 52K 7:02
    Monster sized tits are being massaged by a large dick and are cumshot
    Monster sized tits are being massaged by a large dick and are cumshot 3 years ago 31K 6:57

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments
    Jitesh
    24 June, 2019

    Your boob is so huge and sexy

    Recommended