Shae Spreadz

Shae Spreadz
Rank: 36
2
2
Aliases
Rashae, Sweet Rashae, Sugar Shae
Gender
Female
Birthday
11.01.1991
Age
29 years old
Place of birth
United States Ohio, AL, United States
Adorable ebony gal Shae Spreadz, also known as Rashae or Sweet Rashae, was an African American pornographic actress. The cool chocolate doll made a debut in 2012, at the age of 21, with the title Black Girl Gloryholes 9, made by the Blacks On Blondes sex studio, and starred in about dozen porn flicks in the following years, both of lesbian and straight sex genre. A couple of those flicks are Sloppy Cocksuckers, Hardcore Fuckfest, My New White Stepdaddy 12, Teeny Black Chicks Trying White Dicks 3, My Little Becky Bitch, and Big Tits Like Big Dicks 11. Shae decided to leave the adult industry in 2016.
Leave comment

Recommended