Shara Jones

Shara Jones
33
9
Aliases
Wendy Moon, Zara Jones, Jana
Gender
Female
Birthday
09 December, 1988
Age
30 years old
Place of birth
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Shara Jone, also known as Wendy Moon, is a pornographic actress and director coming from the Czech Republic. Making her debut in 2012, this natural-looking babe made more than 200 titles both in the role of a performer and director, starring in straight, lesbian and solo features, and engaging in the sexual acts like anal, ass-to-mouth and double penetration. Speaking of the porn studios she collaborated with, Shara can be seen in movies made by Mile High, Pulse Distribution, Reality Kings, Sunset Media, and White Ghetto, amongst many. Since 2013 Shara has been involved in directing and all of her flicks are distributed by the MMPNetwork studio.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended