Shyla Jennings

Shyla Jennings
177
52
Aliases
Whoa Shyla, Shyla Jenning
Gender
Female
Birthday
16 June, 1989
Age
30 years old
Place of birth
United States Stuttgart, TX, United States
Shyla Jennings is a model from Germany, who has been in an impressive amount of videos, especially for a European performer. She was born in 1989 and started work quite young, back in 2008. Those 11 years do account for why she has such a high movie count, however she does quality work that brings her back. Her first movie was entitled “Out in The Great Wide Open” and was distributed by twistys.com. She does a lot of lesbian scenes, in fact all of her scenes that are credited to her are either lesbian or masturbating scenes – you won’t see her in a guy/girl scene.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Shyla Jennings and Dani Daniels join Mercedes Lynn for threesome
    Shyla Jennings and Dani Daniels join Mercedes Lynn for threesome 5 years ago 203K 7:01
    Two girls are going down on one another on the bed in this video
    Two girls are going down on one another on the bed in this video 3 years ago 184K 6:10
    Sexy pair of girls is doing alluring pussy licking in front of us
    Sexy pair of girls is doing alluring pussy licking in front of us 2 years ago 115K 2:57
    Finger banging girlfriends like lesbian kissing too
    Finger banging girlfriends like lesbian kissing too 1 year ago 106K 8:00
    Strip poker with friends turns into a hot lesbian threesome
    Strip poker with friends turns into a hot lesbian threesome 2 years ago 80K 8:00
    Two girls are licking and caressing one another in a hot manner
    Two girls are licking and caressing one another in a hot manner 3 years ago 72K 6:15
    Brunette that is in her lingerie is getting fucked on the bed hard
    Brunette that is in her lingerie is getting fucked on the bed hard 3 years ago 64K 6:15
    A milf is taking care of a young pussy with her sexy hands
    A milf is taking care of a young pussy with her sexy hands 3 years ago 62K 6:11
    Kinky girls dress up and they do pussy licking together there
    Kinky girls dress up and they do pussy licking together there 3 years ago 55K 6:15
    Cougar and teen have lesbian sex in bath before start of shoot
    Cougar and teen have lesbian sex in bath before start of shoot 1 year ago 46K 12:00
    A couple of lesbians that love licking pussy on the bed have fun
    A couple of lesbians that love licking pussy on the bed have fun 3 years ago 44K 6:15
    Two girls that love pussy are on top of each other in the shower
    Two girls that love pussy are on top of each other in the shower 2 years ago 37K 6:25
    A pretty milf is teaching a hot teen some things in the sack
    A pretty milf is teaching a hot teen some things in the sack 3 years ago 35K 6:15
    Three ladies are on the massage table together, doing a threesome
    Three ladies are on the massage table together, doing a threesome 2 years ago 35K 2:53
    A blonde is with her sexy lesbian friend, licking her on the sofa
    A blonde is with her sexy lesbian friend, licking her on the sofa 3 years ago 34K 6:15
    Elegant angels have lesbian fun right in the workplace
    Elegant angels have lesbian fun right in the workplace 2 years ago 32K 6:15
    Two girls that love pussy licking are on the sofa, doing just that
    Two girls that love pussy licking are on the sofa, doing just that 2 years ago 31K 2:51
    A pair of sluts is by the fire, doing hot pussy licking there
    A pair of sluts is by the fire, doing hot pussy licking there 2 years ago 28K 2:55
    Three girls are on the bed, using a strap on to receive an intense orgasm
    Three girls are on the bed, using a strap on to receive an intense orgasm 3 years ago 25K 6:15
    Two lesbian stepsisters are on the bed, naked and holding one another
    Two lesbian stepsisters are on the bed, naked and holding one another 3 years ago 25K 6:12

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended