Sky

Sky
0
2
Aliases
Linda Sky
Gender
Female
Birthday
01 January, 1991
Age
28 years old
Place of birth
United States United States
Wonderful blonde lady Sky was an American pornographic actress working in the business for six years, from 1999 until 2005. This tattooed minx dived straight into the hardcore sex genre from the very beginning and filmed about 100 adult flicks in her career. With titles like Bottom Feeders 1, Dumb Blonde, Sex In Public Places 2, Little Lace Panties 2, and Witness To Submission, Sky was splitting her time between straight and lesbian genres, and for her performance in the movie Four Finger Club 21 this gold-haired cooze was nominated for the AVN Award in 2003 in the category of Best All-Girl Sex Scene.
Leave comment

Recommended