Sophia Jade

Sophia Jade
8
0
Aliases
Sophie Jade
Gender
Female
Birthday
26 May, 1992
Age
27 years old
Place of birth
United States San Jose, CA, United States
Sophia Jade, or just Sophia, represents a perfect mix of Caucasian and Asian heritage, and she has been involved with the adult industry since 2011. Making a debut at the age of 19, this dazzling American lady performs in strictly lesbian sex movies, and she even filmed few masturbation-only scenes for big porn studios such as Penthouse, Bob's Video, Filly Films, Girlfriends Films, Vivid, and Pulse Distribution. A couple of videos in which Sophia can be seen playing with her natural body and pink cunny are Dark And Mysterious, Exotic Coeds 3, Super Model Solos 2, Home Alone, and Kinzie Kenner's Playhouse: Pure Seduction.
Leave comment

Recommended