Sophia Lomeli

Sophia Lomeli
24
4
Aliases
Connie Lomeli, Sofia Lomeli
Gender
Female
Birthday
10 July, 1979
Age
40 years old
Place of birth
United States El Paso, TX, United States
Coming from El Paso, Texas, and being of Mexican heritage, Sophia Lomeli was an American pornographic actress and a nude model. Making her debut in 2007, at the age of 28, this completely natural Latina made more than 100 sex titles in her career and worked with the likes of Bluebird Films, Naughty America, Pure Play Media, and Reality Kings, amongst many, starring predominantly in the straight sex genre. In 2012 the AVN nominated her for the Best Group Sex Scene award for her passionate performance in the movie Orgy: The XXX Championship 1, and some of Sophia's top-rated flicks are MILF and Honey 15, Mommy Got Boobs 7, Cheating Wives Tales 7, Breast Obsessed, and Lesbian PsychoDramas 12.
Leave comment

Recommended